Fischer June 2008 Old Master & 19th Century Paintings

£7.00

Fischer - Luzern
Sale title - Gemalde alter Meister & Gemalde 19. jh.
Sale date - 11th & 13th June 2008
No. of lots - 344
No. of pages - 219
Illustrated in colour

Index

Aachen H.v.    1007
AchenbachA.    1182,1184
Ackermann M    51, 52
Adam A.    1126
Adam E.    1131,1152,1154
Adam M.    1501
Agasse J.-L.    2108
Agassiz J.L.    2344
Agnit-Sledzevskij K.Ci.    825
Albers .1.    401
AldineM.    1230
AliganeH.    1236
Alpenlandische Schule 17.,111.    4096
Alpenlandische Schule I7./I8. Jh.4092,
Alpenlandische Schule 18. Jh. 1502,
Alpenlandische Sehul-
Alt F.
Amici D.
AmietC. 5,
Ammann A.
Ammann M.
Andriz R.
Anker A. 605, 2109, 2110, 2345
Anneler K.RR.
Anonym 19. Jh.
Appel K.
Asehmann J.J.
Asturias A.
Atamian C.G
Atsushi N.
Auberjonois R.V.
Aubert W.V.
Baboulene E
Baehmann E.
Baehmann H. 1287,
Baehmann M.
Bachtold J.C.
Baggenstos A..I.N.
Bailly A.
Bain .1.
Baker T.
Balmer J.
Bamberger F.
Bamberger R.
Bandi H.
Barbedicnne F.
Barnadas R.
Barnard G.
Barraud G.-F.-J.
Barraud M.
Barraud M.
Bart ha lot M.
Bartoletti A.
Baudouin RA.
Baumgartner A.
Baur C.
Baur II.
Bavier Ursula
Baza i ne J.R.
Beck J.S.
Becker-Credncr H.
Bega C.R
Behrens G. von
Belgisehe Schule um
Benois di Stetto A.
Berehem N.
Bercnd-Corinth Ch.
Bergeret J.F.
Berlowski R.
Bernard E.
Bertelli R.
Beuys .1.
Biedermann J..I.
Bielskiy M.G.
Bill M.
Bille E.
Billney V.
Birmann F.
Birmann R.
Birmann S.
Birve T.
Bistaagne Raul
Blaesi A.
Blanchard A.
Blanchet A.
Blasehnik A.
Blculcr J.H. d.A.
Bleuler J.l l. d.J.
Bidder J.L.
Bidder Malschule
Bloemertz C.B.
Bloot R. de
Blume A.
Bodmer R.
Bodmer W.
Bogart B.
Bol F.
Boland dc Spa Ch.
Bolens E.
Bombclli S.
Bonheur R.
Borrani O.
Boser F.
Bossard J.
Bosshard R.-T.
Bouvard A.
Bouvier P.
Braque G.
Brassai H.
Brayer Y.
Brehm E.
Brem R.
Brianehon M.
Brignoni S.
Brinkmann Rh.l 1.
Brunner K.
Brunville G.
Brust K.F
Bucher K.G.N.
Buchser F.
Buffet B.
Bugnon R.
Burger W.F.
Burke 1 H.
Burkhardt M.
Burmeister R.
Burn II.
Buser W.
Bussy Rabutin R. de
Butler J.
Cadoret M.
Calame A.
Calame J.B.A.
Calder A.S.
Calderara A.
Calisch M.
Camenzind B.
Cammarano M.
Campestrini G.
Canmarsko B.
Canuet L.
Cara bain J.F.
Cardinaux E.
Carigiet A. 62, 620, 621,622, 623,
Carpeaux J.B.
Carrau J.
Carreno de Miranda.
Carrier-Bclleuse R.
Carzou J.
Casanova F.G.
Cased la A.
Casquio
Cassana G.A.
Cassinari B.
Castan E.J.G.
Cats J.
Cauvigny F. de
Cecchini - Prichard 1
Ceruti G.
Cezanne R.
Chagall M.
Charles IX.
Charlet N.T.
Charricre I. de
Chateaubriand F r. - R.
Chevalier A.
Chevallier R.
Chinesische Schule 19. Jh. 3941
Chiparus D.
Ciceri E.
Cickan 1..
Cingria A.
Claerebout Ch.
Clave A.
Clement M.
Clodion C. M.
Coignard L.J.
Collison V..I.
Colombi R.
Colucci V.
Constable John
Corelli
Corinth L.
Corot J.B.C.
Couder J.-A.-R.
Courbet G.
Courtens F.
Courtois J.
Crola H.
Cuyp J.G.
Czobel B.A.
Daderian 1).
Dahl II.
Dahl J.Ch.C.
Daliphard E.
Dalliker J.R.
Danioth H.
Daumier H.
Debussy C.
Debut M.
Deck L.
Defaux A.
Defregger F. von
Degas H.-G.-E.
Delacroix E.
Delange F.
Delaunay S.
Delauziercs A.
Delpy H.C.
Demarne J. L.
Demme R
Deroy/M idler
Descourtis
Destaillcur 1 l.-R-A.
Deutsche Schule 18. Jh.    4107
Deutsche Schule um 1760    4098
Deutsche Schule um 1800 1568. 1569.
Deutsche Schule um 1820    1274,4813
Deutsche Schule 19. Jh. 1174, 1244,
Deutsche Schule 2. Halftc 1
Deutsche Selnile Ende 19. Jh. 1271
Deutsche Selnile um 1890
Deutsche Schule um 1900
Deutsche Schule 19./20. Jh
Deutsche Schule 20. Jh. 222, 1580, 1581
Deutsche Schule 1. H. 20. Jh. 4139
Deyrolle Th.-L.
Dick K.T.
Diday F.
Didier-Pouget W.
Dieghem J. van
Diekmann .1.
Dieterle M.
Dikenmann M.
Dimitricnko R
Dischler II.
DislerM.
Dittrich A.
Doll A.
Donat F.R.
Dongen K. van 225, 226, 227
Dorazio R
Doria
Doswald O.
Drak M.l.
Droz N.
Du Mont A.
Du Mont A.-R-E.-E.
Dubois
Dubois H. R. II.
Dufour .-l 1.
Dufy R.
Duhennoy B.
Dunant J.
Dunant-Vallier J.-M.
Dunoyer de Segonzae A.
Duntze J.
Dupre V.
Dusart C.
Duvivier B.
Dyk K. van
Ebert C.
Eberz J.
Eble T.
Edcr B.
Edzard D.
Egersdorfer K.
Eglin Gebr.
Egorov A.A.
Egusquiza Barrena R. de
Eichinger O.
Eiffel G.
Einbcck (i.
Eland L. J.
Elmigcr F.
Elsheinter A.
Englisehe Selnile 18. Jh.
Englisehe Selnile 19. Jh.
Englisehe Schule 2. 11.19. Jh. 1609
Englisehe Schule um 1900
Englisehe Selnile 19. Jh.
Englisehe Selnile 19./20. .11
Erlach-Castelen H.L.    2326
Ermini A.    16! I
Erni H.
Ernst M.    
Esposito R.    234
Esteve M.    235
Europaische Schule    18. Jh.    1612
Europlusche Schulc    19. Jh.    4117
Europaische Schule    um 1900    2049
Europaische Schule    20. Jh.    237, 1613,
Europiiische Schule 1.11. 20. Jh. 236
Evertlingen A. van    1029
Fabrc J.-H.    2366
Fahrny O.    1615
FaikM.0.    1616
Fazzino Ch.    410,411
Fedcrle A.    2050
FehrF.    1617
FendtR.    656
Fenyo E.    1318
Feuerbach A.    1195
Fichot Ch.    2268
FioriniM.    239,240
FirleW.    1219
FischbachJ.    1162
Fischer H.L.    2051
Flamische Schule 17. Jh. 1055, 1056,
Flamische Schule 17./18.    Jh.    1078
Flamische Schule 18. Jh.    1051
Flamische Schule um 1800    1619
Flamische Schule 19. Jh.    1199
FlersC.    1233
Flora P.    412
FluckJ.P.    1620
Flury B.    1621
Forain J.L„    2052
Fornasetti P    3693
Fouche N.    1107
Franzosische Schule 16. Jh. 4093
Franzosische Schule 17. Jh. 1111
Franzosische Schule 17./18. Jh. 1083
Franzosische Schule um 1700    1622
Franzosische / Deutsche Schule 18. Jh.
Franzosische Schule 18. Jh. 1098, 1623,
Franzosische Schule Ende 18. Jh. 1624,
Franzosische Schulc um 1800    1102,
Franzosische Schule 19. Jh. 1628, 1629,
Franzosische Schule 2. Hiilfte 19. Jh.
Franzosische Schule Ende 19. Jh. 1642,
Franzosische Schule um 1900    1647,
Franzosische Schule 20. Jh. 238, 1651,
Franzosische Schule Anfang 20. Jh. 1650
Franzosische Schule um 1930    2058
Frei E.    1656
Frei-Kummcr K.    657
Freudweiler H.    2269
Frey-Moock A. 1657, 1658, 1659, 1660,
Frcymond A.
Friedlaender .1.
Friedlander F. 1169, I 170, 1171
Furct F.
Galbusera G.
Galimbeskaia T.
Gall F.
Garat F.
Gardelle R. d.J.
Gartmeier H.
Gattiker H.
Gauguin P
Gautschi J.
Gavarni P
Gebhardt K.F.E. von
Gehr F.
Geibel C.
Geiser K.
Genfer Schule Ende 18. Jh.
Gcnin L.
Genis R.
Gennari B.
Georgy Eduardowi S.
Gerard F.
Gerard N.
Gerber
Gertsch F.
Gcssner C.
Geyer O.M.
GhiHer A. I.
Giacometti A.
Gianoli D.
Gilbert F.A.G.
Gimmi W.
Giorgetti G.
Girardet E.-H.
Giraud H.E.
Giudely G.
Giusto F.
Clatter A.
Glattfelder H.J.
Glatz O.
Godard G.
Godet Ph.
Gonin F.
Gos A.
Gourdon R.
Grasse! F.
Grbig A.
Grebe F.
Greter R.
Greuze J.B.
Griechischc Inselschule um
Gricchischc Schule
Griffier d.A. J.
Grob H.R.
Grobc 11.
Grondard Ph. L.
Griitzner E. von
Gubler M.
Gudin J.-A.
Guigon Ch.-L.
Guillemin V.
Guitry S.
Gutcrsohn U.
Gutzwiller S.
Haan J. M. tie
Hachler P.
Hackstuhl
Haefliger L.
Hafner M.E.
Hagcmann G.
Hagcnaucr F.
Halberg-Krauss F.
Haller C.
Hammer W.
Hampc G.
Hartmann W.
Hauschild W.
Heern J.D. de
tlccmskerk E. van d.A.
Heerschop H.
Hegctschwcilcr M.
Heg F.
Heilemann E.
Heimig W.
Heinzmann C.
Hely
Henri III.
Herbst A.
Herbst R.
Hermans 11.
Hermes E.
Herrlibcrgcr D.
Herzig G.
Herzog F.M.
Hesse II. J.
Hiltensperger J.J
Hindenlang K.l I
Hobbema M.
Hockenjos E.
Hodel E. d.A.
Hodel E. d.J.
Hodler F. 675, 676, 677, 678, 679, 680,
Hofecker E.F.    2066
Hofmann L. v.    242
Hofmann W.    683
Hollandische Schule 17. Jh. 1036,
Hollandische Schule in tier Art des
Hollandische Schulc Ende 17. Jh. 1030
Hollandische Schule um 1700    1707
Hollandische Schule 18. Jh. 1038,
Hollandische Schule Ende 18, Jh. 2008
Hollandische Schule 19. Jh. 1708, 2067
Hollandische Schule 20. Jh. 243, 1709
Hollar W.    2142,2278,2279
Holy A.    1710
Holzmann A.R.    1711
HondecoeterM.de    1022
Honthorst G. van    1712
HoochP.de    107!
Hoogenwerff N. T.    1713
Hoogstraten S. van    1063
Hopfer D.2009, 2010, 2011,2012, 2013
Hoppner J.
Horemans P J.
Horner F.
Hotz E.
Houtmann L.
Hubacher H.
Huber E.
Huber J.K.
Hug F.
Hugentobler I.E.
Hugo V.
Humbert Ch.
Humbert Ch.-A.
Humblot R.
Hunziker G.
Hunziker M.
HutinCh.    1719
Hvidt P.    3700
Innerschweizer Schuler    19..111.    1720
IrolliV    1721
Isenring J.B.    2143,2281,2282
Israels J.    2068
Italienische oder Spanische Schulc
Italienische Schule 16. Jh. 1002, 1003,
Italienische Schule 16. und 17. Jh. 1104
Italienische Schule 17. Jh. 1084, 1085,
Italienische Schule um 1700    1101,
Italienische Schule 18. Jh. 1088, 1109,
Italienische Schule um 1800    1736,
Italienische Schule 19. Jh. 1263, 1738,
Italienische Schule Ende 19. Jh. 1741
Italienische Schule um 1900    2071
Italienische Schulc 20. Jh. 38, 244,
Italienische Schule Anfang 20. Jh. 1743
Italoflamische Schule 17. Jh. 1116
llalofliimische Schule I7./18. Jh. 1094,
Jacob A.    1748
Jacob E.    1749
JacobsH.    4148
Jacques F.    1750
Japanische Schule 18./19.Jh.    3937,
Jeanmaire E.    2372
Jeanneret R.    687
Jeannet H.    1751
Jellinck A.    1752
Jensen J.L.    1179
Jcrnbcrg O.A.A.    1753
Joly A.V.    2283
Jonas L.H.    6
Jouffroy P.    1205
Junghanns R.R.    2072
JutzC.    1164
Kaplan L.B.
Kappelin M.
Karnec J.E.
Kasantsev A.
Kathy R.
Kauffmann 11. W.
Kaufmann A.
Kaufmann J.C.
Kaulbach W.v.
Keller H.
Kern H.
Kessler A. F.
Kezdi-Kovacs L.
Khmelko M.l.
Kicner R.
Kinzel .1.
Kirchner E.L.
Kiyoshi S.
Kjaerholm P.
Klein J.A.
Klcinc l.
Klemm E.
Klimsch F.
Knab F.
Knip H.
Kobe 11 F.v.
Kochendorfer Fritz
Koenig F. N.
Koester A.
Kokoschka O.
Kolb A.
Koloszvary L.
KiinigF.N. 2144,2145,2146,2285,
Konstantinopolski A.M.
Kopp J.K.
Korbmann K.
Kramer P
Kravchenko A.N.
KrebsW.
Kreienbuhl .1. 689, 690, 691, 692, 693,
Kremegne P.
Kronbcrger C.
Kruck Chr.
Kubist anonym
Kubler A.
Kuniyoshi U.
Kunkler H.
Kunz Ludwig Adam
Labhardt E.
Lagilliere N. dc
Laigneau H.
La Marche N.
Lambert R.
Landolt O.
Landry F.
Lange G.J.
Lapchine G.A.
Lapicque Ch.
Laurencin M.
Laurent G. H.
Lavieille E.
Lawrence Th.
Le Corbusier
Le Moal J.
Le Roux A.
Leger F.
Legrand
Lehmbruck W.
Leibnitz H.
Leickert
Lemaitre M.B.
Lcmaitre N.
Lenbach F. von
Lenck R.
Lenggenhagen W.
Lepie F.
Lcpoittevin E.M.E.
Leppien J.
Lersy R.
Lessore E.-A.
Leu A.W.
Leuppi L.
Lhote A.
Liebermann M.
Lier A.H.
Liner C. junior
Linhart
Liotard J.-E.
Lips J.l l.
Litvinienko V.
Loir L.
Lombardi sc he Schule 15.
Lombardische Schule um
Monogrammist C.Sch
Monogrammist E.G.
Monogrammist E.L.
Monogrammist F.P
Monogrammist SE
Monogrammist RO
Monogrammist R.R.
Monogrammist R.W.
Monogrammist S.B.
Monogrammist T.G.
Monogrammist TM
Monogrammist WI I
Monti G.
Moos J. von
Moos M. von 109, 703, 704, 705, 706
Morgenthaler E.
Morin A.
Morisot B.
Moser W.
Mouthelier
Muhlemann J.
Muhlenen M. von
Muller A.
Muller C.
Muller H.
Muller-Cornelius L.
Muller-Landeck F.
Muller-Santis E.
Mulley O.
Mulli R.
Mullikin M.A.
Mtinchner Schule 19.
Munkacsy M.
Murakami Y.
Muralt PB.
Murnauer Schulc um
Murtic E.
Music Z.A.
Najatyafeh S.
Nanteuil R.
Nardi G.
Nay E.W.
Neapcl
Neher M.
Nemethy G.
Nespolo U.
Netschcr C.
Neuburg H.K.
Nicolet A.C.
Niederlandische Schule 19. Jh. 1820,
Niederlandische Schule Ende 19. Jh. 1822
Niedcrrheinische Schule um 1600 4094
Nilson W. J. E.
Novelli P.A.
Nowak F
Nussbaumer II.
Nussio O.
Oberitalienisehc Schule 18. Jh. 1826
Ommcganck B.P.
Oostcrwyck M. van
Opitz F.
Osswald-Toppi M.I835    Ravenstein P. von    1262, 1265
Ostade A. van    1836,2022    Ravier F.    1247
Osterrcichische Schulc 18. Jh.    1827    Regemorter PJ. van    1234
Osterreichische Schulc 19. Jh.    1828    Reinhard A.A.J. 1292, 1860, 1861,2156
Osterreichische Schulc 2. Halfte    Reinhold G.    1133
19. Jh.    1829, 1834    Remmers J.    1862
Osterreichische Schulc 19./20.Jh. 1830    RenevierJ.    2115
Ostcrreichungarische Schulc uni 1800 Reni G.    1016, 1105
RenlinP.    1005
Osteuropaische Schule 1 .H. 19. Jh. 1833    Renoir A.    280
Longoni E.
Lopukov A.
Lory G. pere
Lotz K.
Lucas A.G.F.
Lupertz M. 116,1
Lurcat J.
Luttgens J.A.H.
Luyken J.
Luzerner Kimstlcr
Maass E.
Maillol A.
Mairc A.
MaireF. 11.
M a kart H.
Makemcnko O.
Malkowsky H.
Manessier A.
Manet E.
Mangin Ch. A.
Mannlich J.Ch. von
Mansfeld J.
Maratta C.
Marchetti
Marini M.
Marki J.
Marquet A.
Martin E.L.
Martini A.
Martinus M.
Marzorati
Massaro F.
Massenet J.
Massi M.
Masson A.
Mategot M.
Maussion C.
Mawsiat E.
Mazieres B. de
Medici B.
Medici C.
Medici F.
Meerkamper E.
Meid H.
Meier W.
Meier J.J.
Meijer Alwina
Meiren J.B. van der
Mcister O.
Meister der Vierziger Jahre 1006
Mene P.J.
Menzel A.v.
Mcrckcr E.
Merian M.
Merian K.
Mcsdag H.W.
Mesterhazy
Mett R.
Metton E.-L.-A.
Metzler J.
Meunicr K.E.
Meuret F.
Meyer von Bremen J.
Meytens d.J. M. van
Migulko V.
Mind G.
Moerman J.L.
Moncel Th. du
Monet C.
Monogrammist B.W.
Monogrammist CM.
Osteuropaische Schule 20. Jh. 1837,
Ott J.N.
Oudot R.
Pahud E.
Pail E.
Paolo
Pape E.
Parera J.
Pascin J.
Pasteur
Paul us L.
Pedrazzini G.
Peguy Ch.
Pellizza da Volpedo G.
Peratoner L.
Perger S.
Perignon A.N. 2303, 2304, 2305, 2306,
Permeke P
Perrin J.
Peters A.
Pezant A. A.
Plister F.
Plliiger E.
Piasecki L.
Piazetta G. B.
Picasso P.
Pico PC.
Pieler F. X.
Pigal E.J.
Pilny O.
Piltz O.
Pinelli B.
Piranesi G.B.
Pirl R.
Pisarienka L.O.
Pissarro C.
Planson A.
Poelenburgh C. van
Poggi F.
Pohl A.J.
Pohl E.
PoliakoffS.
Potthof H.
Pouault G.
Preller d.A. F.
Prestel Th.
Procktcr P
Prout S.
Piimpin F.
Purrmann H.
Quaglio L.
Quinton Cl.FI.
Quitard (Vecu) V. 1855,
Radice M.
Rainer-Istvanffy G.
Ramberg J. 11.
Raphael
Ravel M.
Renoir P. A.    2387
Restout J. d.Jg.    1093
Reymonard J.    1863
Reynolds L.    92
RichierG.    31
Richterich M.    713
Ridinger J.E.    1074,2028,2029
Riener K.    4134
Rieter J.    1276
RighiF.    1864
Rippl-Ronai J.    11
Rivas H.    1260,1261
Robert St.-P.    1865
RobicJ.-B.    1210
Robin    1866
Roda L.    1,2
Roesch C.    714
Rohner G.    39
Romanelli G.F.    1095
RoosJ.    1092
Roosenboom N.    1224
Ropele W.    96, 1867
Rosen E.T.    1275
Rossi    281
Rossi L.    1322
Rossi Ph.    1868
Rostand J.    2237
Roth W.    715,    1869
Roubaud F. A.    1317
Rousseau Ph.    1211
Roussel K.X.    2092
Roux F.    1280
Rubens J.    4237
Rubens P.P.    1009,    1053
Ruckert F.    1870
Rudisuhli P.E.    1871
RuschD.    1872
Russische Schule 17. Jh.    1873, 1874
Russische Schulc 18. Jh.    1080, 1875
Russische Schule um 1800    1081
Russische Schulc 19. Jh.    1876, 1877
Russische Schulc Elide 19. Jh.    1878
Russische Schule um 1900    1879, 1880
Russische Schule 19./20. Jh.    803
Russische Schule 20. Jh.    1882
Russische Schulc um 1916    1881
Russischer Maler um 1773    1062
RyserF.    1883
Sachsisch/polnischcr Maler um 1766
Saint Phalle N. dc    423
Saint-Ours .1.    2030
Sandoz E.M.    70
SandozJ.    1884
Savini A.    1214
SaxeM.de    2341,2342
Schaeffer A.    2093
Scharer H.    716
Schattanek K.    282
Schawinsky X.    90
Schelfhout A.    1123
Schiess H.R.    1885
SchiessT.    1886
Schill E.    1887
Schlageter K.    1888
Schlesinger F.    1156,    1187
Schlosscr C.B.    1190
Schmid A.    2309
Schmid D.A.    2310,    231 1
Schmidt P    1889
Schmidt-Glumer F.    1208
Schmitt    283
Schnorr C. v.    2094
SchnyderA.    63
Schnydcr von Wartensee J.    2116
Schodlberger J.N.    1067
Schorer H.Fr.    2031
Schreuer W. von    1220
SchrimpfG.    32
Schulc von Pennsylvania 19. Jh.    0
Schulten A.    1890
Schultzberg A.    1334
Schurtenberger E.    717
Schuster K.M.    1892
Schuster-Woldan R.    1891
Schiitz Ch.G. d.A.    1042
Schuylcnbcrgh A. van    424
Schwab M.    1893
Schwarzwald 19. Jh.    4818
Schwedische Schule um 1900    1894
Schwcglcr .1.    2312
SchweizerA.    1895
Schwcizer Schule 16. Jh. 4827, 4833
Schweizer Schule um 1700    1896
Schwcizer Schule um 1710    1897
Schweizer Schulc um 1800 1343, 1901,
Schweizer Schule 18. Jh. 1898, 1899,
Schweizer Schule Endc 18. Jh. 1900
Schweizer Schule um 1820    1902
Schweizer Schule 18./19. Jh. 1903
Schweizer Schule 19. Jh. 1296, 1905,
Schweizer Schule 1.11. 19. Jh. 1904
Schweizer Schulc 2.11. 19. Jh. 2096
Schwcizer Schule Endc 19. Jh. 1290
Schweizer Schule um 1900    18,718,
Schweizer Schule 20. Jh. 719, 720,
Schweizer Schule friihes 20.JH.    1917
Scdlacck St.
Scdrac S.
Secwald R.
Segnic
Segonszac A.D. dc
Sell Ch. d.A.
Seradour G.
Shalom I.B.
Shapiro S.    285
Shecrboom A.    1157
Shinsui I.    3938
Shtilmann I.    804,810,811
SidlerA.    721
Sigg II.A.    79
Signac P.    286
SingicrG.    287,288,289,290
Sisley A.    2389
Skandinavische Schule 20. Jh. 1921
Skoblefskij    1922
Sljugletl I.M.    809
Smith D.    1923
SoderA.    722
Sommer J.A.F.    1294, 1295
Sorgh I I.M.    1077
Spanische Schulc 16.-17. Jh. 4113
Spanischc Schulc 17. Jh.    2032
Spanische Schule um 1700    1100
Spanische Schule 18. Jh. 1924, 4111
Spanische Schule 19. Jh. 1925, 1926
Spanische Schule um 1900    1927
Spohler J.J.C.    1158
Stadcmann A.    1268
Stager B.    2120,2121
Stanzani E.    723
Stark J.    1142
Staub E.    1928
Stauder d.J. J.C.    2313
Stauffer-Bern K.    1929
Steele E.    1336,    1337
Stefano gen. Pesellino    F.    di    1004
Steffan J.G.    1283
Steiner R.    1930,    1931
Steinhammer F.Ch.    1008
Stepani k J.    1932
SticlcrJ.K.    4238
Stock I i P    724, 725, 726, 727
Stocklin Ch.    1933
Stoecklin N.    728, 729, 730
Stoiloff A.C.    1321
Storck A.    1014
Store 1 S.    292
Stri j J. van    1070
Suddeutsche Schule 18. Jh.    4101
Suddeutsche Schulc Endc 18.Jh. 4108
Suddeutsche Schule um    1820    1934
Sulimenko P.    805, 806
SurbekV.    731,732
SuterJ.    2122
Suter P    733
SuvccJ.B.    1106
Swebach-Desfontaines    1099
Tapies A.    425
Teniers d.Jg. David    1935
Terechkovitch C.    294
Terechkovitch K.    293
Thienon L.D.    1242
Thierry G.    2097
Thierry J.F.D.    1936
Thoma J.    1269
Thonen M.    734
Thulden Th. van    1937
Timm R.W.    295
Tinguely J.    735
ToblerV.    1938
Tomenko G.A.    807
Toulouse-Lautrec H. dc 2390,    2391
Toyokuni III U.    3936
Tozzi M.    296
Treves A.    1939
Trevisan A.    2098
Trokimenko K.D.    820
Troxler G.A.    1940,    1941
Troxlcr J.    1942,    1943
Tschechische Schule 20.    Jh.    297
Tschudi L. 98, 99, 736,    737, 738, 739,
Tschumi O.    93
Tuke H.S.    2099
Turner J.M.W.    1049
UcckcrG.    426
Ungarischc Schule 19.    Jh.    1270
Ungcwittcr II.    33,34
UrbainA.    298
Urwyler H.U.    754,1944
Utrechter Caravaggist    I7..lh.    1945
Utrechter Mcister um    1660    1069
Utrillo M.    2392
Valadon S.    299
Valentin    12
Vallct-Bisson F.    1946
Valton C.    4128
Vasarely V.    427
Vaszary J.    23
Vanban dc
Veil Ion L.A.
Velde W. van dc
Venezianische Schule 16. Jh. 1017
Venezianische Schule
Verhaegen F.
Verhoesen A.
Vermeersch I.A.
Veronese P.
Verschueren G.
Viani M.
Vigny S.
Villon .1. 3(11, 302. 303, 304, 305
Viollier J.
Vogel G.L.
Vogeler H.
Vogt E.
Volerc E.
Volmar J.G.
Volovick L
Voltz J.F.
Voorl v.d.
Vuillcrmct Ch.F.
Wagner S.
Walthcr G.
Washington G.
Waterman C.
Weber A.
Wegner H.J.
Welti A.
Welti A.J.
Wenglcin J.
Werner A.
Wetzel J..I.
Widmcr R.
Wieland 1 I.B.
Willumsen Fr.
Winterhalter H.
Winterlin A.
Wipplin
Wocher M.F.D.
WolfG.
Wou-Ki Z.
Wouwerman P. 1013,
Wyrsch C.
Wyss F.A.
Wyss R.
Yanin A.A.
Zamorano R.
Zatzka H.
Zbinden E.
Zelgcr J..I.
Zick J.J.R.
Zix B.
Zollinger H.
Zorn A.
Zugel 11. von
Zuger Kunstler
Zund R.
Zuppinger E.T.
Zurcher H.
 


Add to Cart:

  • Model: w_wat.3744
  • SKU: 43144
  • Shipping Weight: 810g
  • 1 Units in Stock
  • Auction House: Misc.
  • Condition: Good

This product was added to our catalog on Monday 20 March, 2017.

Copyright © 2018 thecatalogstar.com Ltd. Powered by Zen Cart