Fischer June 2008 Modern & Contemporary Art

£7.00

Fischer - Luzern
Sale title - Moderne & Zeitgenossische Kunst
Sale date - 11th & 13th June 2008
No. of lots - 841
No. of pages - 195
Illustrated in colour

Index

Aachen H.v.
Achenbach A.
Ackermann M.
Adam A.
Adam E.    1131,
Adam M.
Agasse J.-L.
Agassiz J.L.
Agnit-Sledzevskij K.(i.
Albers J.
Aldine M.
Aligane 11.
Alpenlandische Schule 17. .11
Alpenlandische Schule 18. Jh.
Alpenlandische Schule 20. Jh.
All F.
Amici D.
Amict C.    5,30,601,
Ammann A.
Ammann M.
Andriz R.
Anker A.
Anneler K.P.R.
Anonym 19. Jh.
Appel K.
Aschmann .I..I.
Asturias A.
Atamian C.G
Atsushi N.
Auberjonois R.V.
Au be i t W.V.
Bertelli R.
Beuys J.
Biedermann J.J.
Biclskiy M.G.
Bill M.
Bille E.
Billncy V.
Birmann F.
Birmann P.
Birmann S.
Birvc T.
Bistaagne Paul
Blaesi A.
Blanchard A.
Blanchct A.
Blaschnik A.
Blculcr .1.11. d.A.
Bleuler .1.11. d.J.
Bidder J.L.
Bleuler Malschulc
Bloemertz C.B.
Bloot P. dc
Carigiet A. 62, 620, 621,622, 623,
Carpeaux J.B.
Carrau J.
Carreno dc Miranda J.
Carrier-Belleuse P.
Carzou J.
Casanova F.G.
Cascella A.
Casquio
Cassana G.A.
Cassinari B.
Castan E.J.G.
Cats J.
Cauvigny F. dc
Ceeehini - Prichard E.
Ceruti G.
Cezanne P.
Chagall M.
Charles IX.
Charlet N.T.
Charriere I. dc
Baboulcnc E
Bachmann E.
Bachmann 11
Bachmann M.
Bachtold J.C.
Baggenstos A..I.N
Bailly A.
Bain J.
Baker T.
Balmer .1.
Bamberger F.
Bamberger R.
Bandi II.
Barbedienne F.
Barnadas R.
Blume A.
Bodmer P.
Bodmer W.
Bogart B.
Bol F.
Boland dc Spa Ch.
Bolens E.
Bombelli S.
Bonheur R.
Borrani O.
Boser F.
Bossard J.
Bosshard R.-T.
Bouvard A.
Bouvier P.
Braque G.
BrassaT H.
BrayerY.
B re hm E.
Brem R.
Brianchon M.
Brignoni S.
Brinkmann Ph.H.
Brunner K.
Brunvillc G.
Brust K. I •.
Bucher K.G.N.
Buchser I.
Chateaubriand Fr.-R. dc
Chevalier A.
Chevallier P.
Chinesische Schule 19. Jh
Chiparus D.
Ciceri E.
Cickan L.
Cingria A.
Claerebout Ch.
Clave A.
Clement M.
Clodion C. M.
Coignard L.J.
Colli son V.J.
C'olombi P.
Colucei V.
Constable John
Corelli
Corinth L.
Corot J.B.C.
Couder J.-A.-R
Courbet G.
Courtens F.
Con r to is J.
Crola 11.
Cuyp J.G.
Czobel B.A.
Deutsche Schule 18. Jh.    4107
Deutsche Schule urn 1760    4098
Deutsche Schule urn 1800 1568, 1569,
Deutsche Schule um 1820    1274,4813
Deutsche Schule 19. Jh. 1174, 1244,
Deutsche Schule 2. Halfte 19. Jh. 1575
Deutsche Schule Ende 19. Jh. 1271
Deutsche Schule um 1890    4252
Deutsche Schule um 1900 1338, 1576,
Deutsche Schule 19./20. Jh. 1578
Deutsche Schule 20. Jh. 222, 1580, 1581
Deutsche Schule I. II. 20. Jh. 4139
Deyrolle Th.-L.
Dick K.T.
Diday F.
Didier-Pouget W.
Dieghem J. van
Diekmann J.
Dictcrle M.
Dikenmann M.
Dimitrienko P.
Dischler I I.
Disler M.
Dittrich A.
Doll A.
Donat F.R.
Dongen K. van
Dorazio P.
Doria
Doswald ().
Drak M.l.
Droz N.
Du Mont A.
Du Mont A.-P-E.-E.
Dubois
Dubois H. P.ll.
Du four G.-H.
Dufy R.
Duhennoy B.
Dunant J.
Dunant-Vallier J.-M.
Dunoyer dc Segonzac A.
Duntze J.
Dupre V.
Dusart C.
Duvivier B.
Dyk K. van
Barnard G.
Barraud G.-F.-.I.
Barraud M.
Barraud M.
Bart ha lot M.
Bartolctti A.
Baudouin P.A.
Baumgartner A.
Baur C.
Baur H.
Bavier Ursula
Bazaine J.R.
Beck J.S.
Becker-Credner 11.
Bega C.P.
Behrens G. von
Belgische Schule um
Benois di Stetto A.
Berchem N.
Berend-Corinth Ch.
Bergeret J.F.
Berlowski R.
Bernard E.
Buffet B.
Bugnon R.
Burger W.F.
Burkel II.
Burkhardt M.
Burmeister P.
Burn II.
Buser W.
Bussy Rabutin R.
Butler .1.
Cadoret M.
Calame A.
Calame J.B.A.
Calder A.S.
Calderara A.
Calisch M.
Camenzind B.
Cammarano M.
Campestrini G.
Canmarsko B.
Can net L.
Carabain J.F.
Cardinaux E.
Ebert C.
Ebcrz ,1.
Eble T.
Eder H.
Edzard D.
Egersdorfer K.
Eglin Gcbr. 2263, 2264, 2265, 2266,
Egorov A.A.
Egusquiza Barrena R. dc
Eichinger O.
Eiffel G.
Einbeck G.
Eland L. .1.
Elmiger F.
Elsheimer A.
Englische Schule 18. Jh.
Englische Schule 19. Jh.
Englische Schule 2. 11.19. Jh. 1609
Englische Schule um 1900
Englische Schule 19. Jh.
Englische Schule I9./20. Jh.
Erlach-Castelen ll.L.
Ermini A.
Erni II. 640, 641,642, 643, 644, 645
Ernst M. 67,231
Esposito R.
Esteve M.
Europaische Schule 18. Jh.
Europaische Schule 19. Jh.
Europaischc Schule um 1900
Europaische Schule 20. Jh. 237, 1613,
Europaische Schule 1.11. 20. Jh. 236
Everdingen A. van
Fabrc J.-H.
Fahrny O.
Faik M.0.
Fazzino Ch.
Federle A.
Fchr F.
FendtR.
Fenyo E.
Feuerbach A.
Fichot Ch.
Fiorini M.
Fide W.
Fischbach .1.
Fischer H. L.
Flamische Schule 17. Jh. 1055, 1056,
Flamische Schule I7./18. Jh.
Flamische Schule 18. Jh.
Flamische Schule um 1800
Flamische Schule 19. Jh.
Flcrs C.
Flora R
FI lick J.P.
Flury B.
Fora in J.L.
Fornasetti P.
Fouche N.
Franzosische Schule 16. Jh.
Franzosische Schule 17. Jh.
Franzosische Schule 17./I8. Jh.
Franzosische Schule um 1700
Franzosische / Deutsche Schule 18. Jh.
Franzosische Schule 18. Jh. 1098, 1623,
Franzosische Schule Ende 18. Jh. 1624,
Franzosische Schule um 1800    1102,
Franzosische Schule 19. Jh. 1628, 1629,
Franzosische Schule 2. Halfte 19. Jh.
Franzosische Schule Ende 19. Jh. 1642,
Franzosische Schule um 1900    1647,
Franzosische Schule 20. Jh. 238, 1651,
Franzosische Schule Anfang 20. Jh. 1650
Franzosische Schule um 1930    2058
Frei E.    1656
Frei-Kummer K.    657
Freudweiler H.    2269
Frey-Moock A. 1657, 1658, 1659, 1660,
Freymond A.
Fricdlaender J.
Friedlander F. 1169,
Furet F.
Galbusera G.
Galimbeskaia T.
Gall F.
Garat F.
Gardclle R. d.J.
Gartmeier 11.
Gattiker H.
Gauguin P.
Gautschi J.
Gavarni P.
Gebhardt K.F.E. von
Gehr F.
Geibcl C.
Gciser K.
Genfcr Schule Ende 18. Jh. 1670
Genin L.
Genis R.
Gennari B.
Georgy Eduardowi S.
Gerard F.
Gerard N.
Gerber
Gertsch F.
Gessncr C.
Geyer O.M.
Chiller A. I.
Giacometti A.
Gianoli D.
Gilbert F.A.G.
Gimmi W.
Giorgetti G.
Girardet E.-H.
Giraud M.E.
Giudely G.
Giusto F.
Glatter A.
Glattfelder H.J.
Glatz O.
Godard G.
Godet Ph.
Gonin F.
Gos A.
Gourdon R.
Grasscl F.
Grbig A.
Grebe F.
Gretcr R.
Greuze J.B.
G ri ec h i sc he I nsel sc h u 1 e
Griechische Schule
Griffier d.A. J.
Grob H.R.
Grobe H.
Grondard Ph. L.
Griitzner E. von
Gubier M.
Gudin J.-A.
Guigon Ch.-L.
Guillemin V.
Guitry S.
Gutersohn U.
Gutzwiller S.
Haan J. M. de    1240
Hachler P.    7g
Hackstuhl    1684
Haefliger L. 85, 87, 88, 89, 666, 1685,
Hafner M.E.
Hagemann G.
Hagenauer F.
Halberg-Krauss F.
Haller C.
Hammer W.
Hampe G.
Hartmann W.
Hauschild W.
Heem .LD. dc
Hcemskerk E. van d.A
Heerschop H.
Hegetschweiler M.
Hegi F.
Heilemann E.
Heimig W.
Heinzmann C.
Hely
Henri III.
Herbst A.
Herbst R.
Hermans H.
Hermes E.
Herrliberger D.
Herzig G.
Herzog F.M.
Hesse H. J.
Hiltensperger J.J.
Hindenlang K.lI.
Hobbema M.
Hockenjos E.
Hodel E. d.A.
Hodel E. d.J
Hodler F. 675, 676, 677, 678, 679, 680,
Hofecker E.F.    2066
Hofmann L. v.    242
Hofmann W.    6x3
Holliindische Schule 17. Jh.    1036,
Holliindische Schule in der Art dcs
Hollandische Schule Ende 17. Jh. 1030
Hollandische Schule um 1700    1707
Hollandische Schule 18. Jh. 1038,
Hollandische Schule Ende 18. Jh. 2008
Hollandische Schule 19. Jh. 1708,2067
Hollandische Schule 20. Jh. 243, 1709
Hollar W.    2142,2278,2279
Holy A.    |7i()
HolzmannA.R.    1711
Hondecoeter M. dc
Honthorst G. van
Hooch P dc
Hoogenwerff N. T.
Hoogstraten S. van
Hopfer D.2009, 201
Hoppner J.
Horemans P. J.
Horner F.
Hotz. E.
Houtmann L.
Hubaeher 11.
Huber E.
Huber J.K.
Hug F.
Hugentobler I.E.
Hugo V.
Humbert Ch.
Humbert Gh.-A.
Humblot R.
Hunziker G.
Hunziker M.
Hutin Ch.
Hvidt P
Innerschweizer Schuler 19. Jh.
Irolli V
Isenring J.B.    2143,2281
Israels J.
Italienische odor Spanische Schul
Italienische Schule 16. Jh. 1002,
Italienische Schule 16. und 17. Jh.
Italienische Schule 17. Jh. 1084,
Italienische Schule um 1700
Italienische Schule 18. Jh. 1088,
Italienische Schule um 1800
Italienische Schule 19. Jh. 1263,
Italienische Schule Ende 19. Jh.
Italienische Schule um 1900
Italienische Schule 20. Jh. 38
Italienische Schule Anfang 20. Jh.
Italoflamische Schule 17. Jh.
Italoflamische Schule 17./18. Jh.
Jacob A.    1748
Jacob E.    |749
JacobsH.    4148
Jacques F.    1750
Japanische Schule 18./19.Jh.    3937,
Jeanmaire E.    2372
Jeanneret R.    687
Jeannet H.    1751
JellinekA.    1752
Jensen J.L.    1179
Jernberg O.A.A.    1753
July A. V.    2283
Jonas L.FI.    6
Jouffroy P.    1205
JunghannsR.R.    2072
JutzC.    1164
Klimsch F.
Knab F.
Knip H.
KobeII F.v.
Kochendorfer Fritz
Koenig F. N.
Kocstcr A.
Kokoschka O.
Kolb A.
Koloszvary L.
Kunig FN.
Konstantinopolski A.M.
Kopp J.K.
Korbmann K.
Kramer P.
Kravchenko A.N.
Krebs W.
Kreienbiihl .1. 689, 690, 691, 692, 693,
Kremegne P.
Kronberger C.
Kruek Chr.
Kubist anonym
Ktibler A.
Kuniyoshi U.
Kunkler H.
Kunz Ludwig Adam
Labhardt E.
Lagillicrc N. dc
Laigneau H.
LaMarche N.
Lambert R.
Landolt O.
Landry F.
Lange G J.
Lapchine G.A.
Lapicque Ch.
Laurencin M.
Laurent G. H.
Lavicille E.
Lawrence Th.
Le Corbusier
Le Moal J.
Le Roux A.
Leger F.
Leg rand
Lehmbruck W.
Leibnitz H.
Leickcrt
Lemaitre M.B.
Lemaitre N.
Lenbach F. von
Lenek R.
Lenggcnhagcn W.
Lcpie F.
Lepoittevin E.M.E.
Leppien J.
Lersy R.
Lessore E.-A.
Leu A.W.
Leuppi L.
Lholc A.
Liebermann M.
Licr A.11.
Liner C. junior
Linhart
Liotard J.-E.
Lips J. I I.
Litvinienko V.
Loir L.
Lombardische Schule 15.
Lombardisehe Schule um
Monogrammist C.Scli
Monogrammist E.G.
Monogrammist E.L.
Monogrammist F.l’.
Monogrammist SE
Monogrammist RO
Monogrammist R.R.
Monogrammist R.W.
Monogrammist S.B.
Monogrammist 'I'.G.
Monogrammist TM
Monogrammist W11
Monti G.
Moos J. von
Moos M. von 109
Morgenthaler E.
Morin A.
Morisot 13.
Moser W.
Mouthelier
Muhlemann J.
Muhlenen M. von
Muller A.
Muller C.
Muller H.
Muller-Cornelius L.
Muller-Landeck F.
Muller-Santis E.
MulleyO.
Mulli R.
Mullikin M.A.
Munchner Schule
Munkacsy M.
Murakami Y.
Muralt RB.
Murnauer Schule um 1800
Murtic E.
Music Z.A.
Najatyafeh S.
Nanteuil R.
Nardi G.
Nay E.W.
Neapel
Neher M.
Ncmethy G.
Nespolo U.
Netscher C.
Neuburg 11.K.
Nicolet A.C.
Nicderliindischc Schule 19.
Niederliindische Schule Ende 19. Jh
Niederrheinische Schule um 1600
Nilson W. .1. E.
Novelli I’.A.
Nowak F.
Nussbaumer 11.
Nussio O.    1824.
Obcritalicnischc Schule 18. .Ih. 1826
Ommcganck 11.1’.    1039
Oostcrwyck M. van    1023
Opitz F.    711
Osswald-Toppi M.I835
Ostade A. van    1836, 2022
Ostcrrcichische Schule 18. Jh. 1827
Ostcrrcichische Schule 19. Jh. 1828
Ostcrrcichische Schule 2. Ilalflc
Ostcrrcichische Schule 19./20.Jh. 1830
Osterreichungarische Schule um 1800
Osteuropaische Schule 1.11. 19. Jh.
Osteuropaische Schule 20. Jh.
Ott J.N.
Oudot R.
Pahud E.
Pail E.
Paolo
Pape E.
Parcra .1.
Pascin J.
Pasteur
Paul us L.
Pedrazzini G.
Peguy Ch.
Pellizza da Volpedo G.
Peratoner L.
Pcrgcr S.
Perignon A.N.
Permeke P.
Perrin J.
Peters A.
Pezant A. A.
Pfistcr F.
Pfliiger E.
Piasccki L.
Piazetta G. B.
Picasso P.
Pico PC.
Pielcr F. X.
Pigal E.J.
Pilny O.
PiltzO.
Pinelli B.
Piranesi G.B.
Pirl R.
Pisarienka L.O.
Pissarro C.
Planson A.
Poclcnburgh C. van
Poggi F.
Pohl A.J.
Pohl E.
PoliakofFS.
Potthof H.
Pouault G.
Preller d.A. F.
Prcstel Th.
Prockter P.
Prout S.
Piimpin F.
Purrmann H.
Quaglio L.
Quinton Cl.H.
Quitard (Vccu) V.
Radice M.
Rainer-1st vanffy G.
Rambcrg .1. II.
Raphael
Ravel M.
Ravenstein P. von
Ravier F.
Regemorter P.J. van
Reinhard A.A.J. 1292,
Reinhold G.
Remmcrs J.
Renevier J.
Rcni G.
Rcnlin P.
Renoir A.
Longoni E.
Lopukov A.
Lory G. pcrc
Lotz K.
Lucas A.G.F.
Lupertz M. 116,1
Lureat J.
Luttgens J.A.11.
Luykcn J.
Luzerner Kiinstlcr
Maass E.
Maillol A.
Maire A.
Mairc F. H.
M a kart H.
Makcmcnko O.
Malkowsky H.
Manessier A.
Manet E.
Mangin Ch. A.
Mannlieh J.Ch. von
Mansfeld J.
Maratta C.
Marehetti
Marini M.
Marki J. Marquet A.
Martin E.L.
Martini A.
Martinus M.
Marzorati
Massaro F.
Massenet J.
Massi M.
Masson A.
Mategot M.
Maussion C.
Mawsiat E.
Mazieres B. de
Medici B.
Medici C.
Medici F.
Meerkamper E.
Meid II.
Meier W.
Meier J.J.
Mcijer Alwina
Meiren J.B. van dcr
Meister O.
Meister der Vierziger
Menc P.J.
Menzel A.v.
Mcrckcr E.
Merian M.
Merian K.
Mesdag I I.W.
Mesterhazy
Mett R.
Melton E.-L.-A.
Metzler .1.
Meunier K.E.
Meuret F.
Meyer von Bremen J.
Mcytens d.J. M. van
Migulko V.
Mind G.
Mocrman J.L.
Monccl Th. du
Monet C.
Monogrammist B.W.
Monogrammist C.M.
Renoir P. A.
Restout J. d.Jg.
Reymonard J.
Reynolds L.
Richier G.
Richterich M.
Ridinger J.E.    1074,
Riener K.
Rieter .1.
Righi F.
Rippl-RonaT J.
Rivas H.
Robert St.-R
Robie J.-B.
Robin
Roda L.
Roesch C.
Rohner G.
Romanelli G.F.
Roos J.
Roosenboom N.
Ropele W.
Rosen E.T.
Rossi
Rossi L.
Rossi Ph.
Rostand J.
Roth W.
Roubaud F. A.
Rousseau Ph.
Roussel K.X.
Roux F.
Rubens J.
Rubens PP
Ruckert F.
Rudisuhli PE.
Rusch D.
Russische Sehulc 17. Jh.
Russische Sehulc 18. Jh.
Russische Schule um 1800
Russische Schule 19. Jh.
Russische Schule Elide 19. .1
Russische Schule um 1900
Russische Schule I9./20. Jh.
Russische Schule 20. Jh.
Russische Schule um 1916
Russischer Maler um 1773
Ryser F.
Schnyder A.
Schnydcr von Wartensee J.
Schodlberger J.N.
Schorer H.Fr.
Schrcuer W. von
Schrimpf G.
Schule von Pennsylvania 19. Jh.
Schulten A.
Schultzberg A.
Schurtenberger E.
Schuster K.M.
Schuster-Woldan R.
Schiitz Ch.G. d.A.
Schuylenbergh A. van
Schwab M.
Schwarzwald 19. Jh.
Schwedische Schule um 1900
Schwegler J.
Schweizer A.
Stanzani E.
Stark .1.
Staub E.
Stauder d.J. J.C.
Stauffer-Bern K.
Steele E.
Stefano gen. Pcscllino F. di 1004
Steffan J.G.
Steiner R.
Steinhammer F.Ch.
Stcpanik .1.
Stieler J.K.
Stbckli P.
Stocklin Ch.
Stoccklin N.
Stoiloff A.C.
Storck A.
Storel S.
Strij J. van
Sachsisch/polnischer Maler um 1766
Saint Phalle N. de
Saint-Ours J.
Sandoz E.M.
Sandoz J.
Savini A.
Saxe M. dc
Schaeffer A.
Scharer 11.
Schattanek K.
Schawinsky X.
Schelfhout A.
Schiess H.R.
Schiess T.
Schill E.
Schlageter K.
Schlesinger F.
Schlosser C'.B.
Schmid A.
Schmid D.A.
Schmidt P
Schmidt-Gliimer F.
Schmitt
Schnorr G. v.
Schweizer Schule 16. Jh. 4827,4833
Schweizer Schule um    1700    1896
Schweizer Schule um    1710    1897
Schweizer Schule um    1800    1343, 1901,
Schweizer Schule 18. Jh. 1898, 1899,
Schweizer Schule Ende 18.    Jh.    1900
Schweizer Schule um    1820    1902
Schweizer Schule I8./19. Jh. 1903
Schweizer Schule 19. Jh. 1296, 1905,
1906, 1907, 1908, 1909, 1910, 1911,
1912, 2095, 21 17,21 18, 21 19
Schweizer Schule 1.11. 19. Jh. 1904
Schweizer Schule 2.H. 19. Jh. 2096
Schweizer Schule Ende 19. Jh. 1290
Schweizer Schule um 1900    18, 718,
Schweizer Schule 20. Jh. 719, 720,
Schweizer Schule frillies 20.JH. 1917
Sedlacek St.    1221
SedracS.    1919
Sccwald R.    2239
Segnie    284
Segonszac A.I), dc    229
Sell Ch. d.A.    1266, 1267, 1920
Seradour G.    44
Shalom I.B.    72,74,75
Shapiro S.    285
Sheerboom A.    1157
Shinsui I.    3938
Shtilmann I.    804,810,811
Suddeutsche Schule 18. Jh. 4101
Suddeutsche Schule Ende I8..II1.    4108
Suddeutsche Schule um 1820    1934
Sulimenko P    805, 806
SurbekV.    731,732
Sutcr.l.    2122
Suter P.    733
SuveeJ.B.    1106
Swebach-Dcsfonlaincs    1099
Sidler A.
Sigg H A.
Signac P
Singier G.
Sisley A.
Skandinavische Schule 20. Jh
Skoblefskij
Sljuglctt I.M.
Smith D.
Soder A.
Sommer J. A.F.    1294,1295
Sorgh I I.M.    1077
Spanische Schule 16.-17. Jh. 4113
Spanische Schule 17. Jh.    2032
Spanische Schule um 1700    I 100
Spanische Schule 18. Jh. 1924, 4111
Spanische Schule 19. Jh. 1925, 1926
Spanische Schule um 1900    1927
Spohler J.J.C.    1158
Stademann A.    1268
Stager B.    2120, 2121
lapies A.
Teniers d.Jg. David
Terechkovitch C.
Tcrechkovitch K.
rhienon L.D.
Thierry G.
Thierry J.FD.
Thoma J.
Thoncn M.
rhulden Th. van
rimm R.W.
Tinguely J.
Tobler V.
Tomenko G.A.
Toulouse-Lautrec II. de
Toyokuni IIIU.
Tozzi M.
Treves A.
T’revisan A.
TYokimenko K.D.
Foxier G.A.
Foxier J.
rschcchische Schule 20.
rschudi L. 98, 99, 736,
rschumi O.
Tuke H.S.
Turner J.M.W.
UeckerG.    426
Ungarische Schule    19. Jh.    1270
Ungewitter H.    33,34
Urbain A.    298
UrwylerH.U.    754,1944
Utrechter Caravaggist    17Jh.    1945
Utrechter Meister um    1660    1069
Utrillo M.    2392
Valadon S.    299
Valentin    12
Vallet-Bisson F.    1946
ValtonC.    4128
Vasarely V.    427
Vaszary J.    23
Vanban dc
Veillon L.A.
Velde W. van de
Vcnezianischc Schule 16. Jh. 1017
Venezianische Schule 18. Jh. 1020
Verhaegen F.
Verhoesen A.
Vermcersch I.A.
Veronese P.
Versehlieren G.
Viani M.
Vigny S.
Villon J.
Viollier J.
Vogel G.L.
Vogeler H.
Vogt E.
Volere E.
Volmar J.G.
Volovick L
Voltz J.F.
Voort v.d.
Vuillermel Ch.F
Wagner S.
Walt her G.
Washington G.
Waterman C.
Weber A.
Wegner II..1.
Welti A.
Welti A..I.
Wenglcin J.
Werner A.
Wetzel .H.
Widmer R.
Wieland 1 I.B.
Willumscn Fr.
Winterhalter H.
Winterlin A.
Wipplin
Woe her M.F.D.
Wolf G.
Wou-Ki Z.
Wouwerman P.
Wyrsch C.
Wyss FA.
Wyss R.
Yanin A.A.
Zamorano R.
Zatzka II.
Zbinden E.
Zelgcr
Zick J.J.R.
Zix B.
Zollinger H.
Zorn A.
Zugel H. von
Zuger Kiinsllcr
ZundR. 1304,
Zuppinger E.T.
Zurcher H.
 


Add to Cart:

  • Model: w_wat.3735
  • SKU: 43146
  • Shipping Weight: 729g
  • 1 Units in Stock
  • Auction House: Misc.
  • Condition: Good

This product was added to our catalog on Monday 20 March, 2017.

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
Copyright © 2018 thecatalogstar.com Ltd. Powered by Zen Cart